Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Overall Goals Goals Penalties Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Bench Used Bench Unused
1 Alford, Daniel 9 8 1 13
2 Bird, James 1 2 2
3 Braund, Benjamin 1 1 1 8
4 Clatworthy, Caden 12 1
5 Dolbear, Leon 1 1 2 8 2 2
6 Enticknap, Huck 2 2 4 2 1
7 Falconer, Fred 2 2 12 1
8 Fortin, Ellis 1 1 4
9 Fox, Reuben 6 6 9 4
10 Hardwick, Gabriel 1 4
11 Jenkins, Aaron 1 12
12 Kehoe, Hugo 1 1 1 10
13 Marchand, Jules 4
14 Mitchell, Danny 6 6 1 10 2
15 Neville, Finley 4 4 1 12 1
16 Prynn, Sam 3 3 12 1
17 Scales, Thomas 10 1 2
18 Smith, Joshua 1 1 1 5 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jan 1 0 0 1 1 2 L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 2

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Salt Mill 3G 1 sunday

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Foresters Field

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

3 - 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 4

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

Sep 2 1 1 0 6 2 W D

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 1

Drake FC Youth U18

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 1

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

Mar 1 1 0 0 3 1 W

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

3 - 1

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

Apr 1 1 0 0 6 1 W

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Yealmpton Rec

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

1 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

1 - 3

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

0 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

1 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Jan 3 1 0 2 8 9 L L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 2

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Salt Mill 3G 1 sunday

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Foresters Field

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

3 - 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 4

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

Apr 3 3 0 0 10 2 W W W

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Yealmpton Rec

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

1 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

1 - 3

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

0 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

1 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

May 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: Waterway Stadium, Saltash

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Tue 14 May 24

Venue: Erme Valley Snr sunday

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 6

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 3 1 2 16 15 L W D W W L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 2

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 1

Drake FC Youth U18

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 1

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

3 - 1

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 4

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

Tue 14 May 24

Venue: Erme Valley Snr sunday

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 6

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Away 7 4 0 3 20 10 W L L W W W L

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Yealmpton Rec

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

1 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Salt Mill 3G 1 sunday

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Foresters Field

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

3 - 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

1 - 3

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

0 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

1 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: Waterway Stadium, Saltash

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Overall 13 7 1 5 36 25 L L W W W W L L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 2

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 1

Drake FC Youth U18

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 1

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

3 - 1

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Yealmpton Rec

Chaddlewood Miners Youth U18 Spartans

1 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Salt Mill 3G 1 sunday

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Foresters Field

Plymstock United Colts U18 C

3 - 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

5 - 4

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

1 - 3

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: Millbay Park

Drake FC Youth U18

0 - 6

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: Warfelton Playing field 2

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

1 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: Waterway Stadium, Saltash

Saltash United Juniors U18 Raiders

2 - 1

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

Tue 14 May 24

Venue: Erme Valley Snr sunday

Saltash United Juniors U18 Pumas

1 - 6

Plymouth Parkway Youth U18

Players

Daniel Alford

James Bird

Benjamin Braund

Caden Clatworthy

Leon Dolbear

Huck Enticknap

Fred Falconer

Ellis Fortin

Reuben Fox

Gabriel Hardwick

Aaron Jenkins

Hugo Kehoe

Jules Marchand

Danny Mitchell

Finley Neville

Oliver Newton

Sam Prynn

Thomas Scales

Joshua Smith

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.